British Virgin Islands vs Montserrat — Prediction, Kick-Off Time & H2H | October 1, 2026
CONCACAF Nations League · 2025
British Virgin Islands
- – -
vs
Montserrat
⏳ Upcoming
🔄 Head to Head — Last 5
0–7
Sep 9, 2012
🏆 League Position
Standings not available
📊 Statistics
Available after kick-off
⚽ Match Events
Available after kick-off
🔴 Starting XI — British Virgin Islands
Lineup not yet available
🔵 Starting XI — Montserrat
Lineup not yet available
🎯
Match Prediction
⚽ Predicted Score

British Virgin Islands
1-0

Montserrat
MIT Model Pick: British Virgin Islands or Draw
Match Result: British Virgin Islands
81.1% model confidence
OVER 2.5
Yes
BTTS
Yes
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What time is British Virgin Islands vs Montserrat?▼
British Virgin Islands kicks off at 19:00.