Match Info — Predictions, Kick-Off Times & H2H

Central Stallions vs Khovd Western — Prediction, Kick-Off Time & H2H | October 4, 2026

Premier League  ·  2027
Central Stallions
- – -
vs
Khovd Western
📅 October 4, 2026 · 05:00
⏳ Upcoming
🔄 Head to Head — Last 5
Khovd Western 1–1 Central Stallions
May 9, 2026
Central Stallions 3–1 Khovd Western
Oct 12, 2025
🏆 League Position
#TeamPGDPts
2 Central Stallions 16 +40 39
6 Khovd Western 16 -7 18
📊 Statistics
Available after kick-off
⚽ Match Events
Available after kick-off
🔴 Starting XI — Central Stallions
Lineup not yet available
🔵 Starting XI — Khovd Western
Lineup not yet available
🎯 Match Prediction
⚽ Predicted Score
Central Stallions
3-0
Khovd Western
MIT Model Pick: Central Stallions or Draw
Match Result: Central Stallions
94.9% model confidence
OVER 2.5
Yes
BTTS
No
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What time is Central Stallions vs Khovd Western?▼
Central Stallions kicks off at 05:00.

Scroll to Top