San Martin Formosa vs Atenas — Prediction, Kick-Off Time & H2H | October 4, 2026
Torneo Federal A · 2026
San Martin Formosa
- – -
vs
Atenas
⏳ Upcoming
🔄 Head to Head — Last 5
3–1
Nov 16, 2025
0–1
Nov 8, 2025
2–0
Sep 1, 2024
🏆 League Position
#TeamPGDPts
4
San Martin Formosa
16
+6
30
San Martin Formosa
16
+6
30
18
Atenas
16
-1
23
Atenas
16
-1
23
📊 Statistics
Available after kick-off
⚽ Match Events
Available after kick-off
🔴 Starting XI — San Martin Formosa
Lineup not yet available
🔵 Starting XI — Atenas
Lineup not yet available
🎯
Match Prediction
⚽ Predicted Score

San Martin Formosa
1-0

Atenas
MIT Model Pick: San Martin Formosa or Draw
Match Result: San Martin Formosa
89.5% model confidence
OVER 2.5
No
BTTS
No
❓ Frequently Asked Questions
What time is San Martin Formosa vs Atenas?▼
San Martin Formosa kicks off at 17:00.